Zapisy do Podhale Tour #1

13.05.2018 • Road

Pliki do pobrania:

Zapisy online zaostały zakończone!


Lista zapisanych zawodników:

  1. Marek Stec - UKS PODWILK
  2. Bolesław Kasperek - TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
  3. Marcin Węgrzyn - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  4. Tomasz Matoga - TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
  5. Tomasz Baran - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  6. Marcin Potępa - GRUPETTO GORLICE
  7. Władysław Balakowicz - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  8. Krzysztof Kępa - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  9. Marcin Renkaw - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  10. Bartłomiej Iskrzycki - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  11. Sławomir Kamiński - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  12. Tomasz Koszarek - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  13. Robert Bobka - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  14. Kazimierz Sichelski - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  15. Józef Bulka - ROAD MARATON TEAM RAJCZA
  16. Jędrzej Konwerski - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  17. Andrzej Słowakiewicz - AMIKO TEAM
  18. Marcin Słowakiewicz - AMIKO TEAM
  19. Mikołaj Kowalcze - IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
  20. Stanisław Kowalcze - TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  21. Piotr Twardosz - SPORTS CAMP
  22. Roman Twardosz - SPORTS CAMP
  23. Gabryś Boro - SPORTS CAMP
  24. Piotr Drąg - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  25. Józef Konieczny - TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  26. Tomasz Kołodziejczyk - TKKF UKLEINA MYŚLENICE
  27. Andrzej Król - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  28. Damian Głownia - POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
  29. Piotr Rusnak - JEHA! CYCLE TEAM
  30. Andrzej Trzop - TCORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  31. Andrzej Łukaszka - TC ORZEL SPYTKOWICE
  32. Sławomir Łukaszka - TCORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  33. Grzegorz Krupa - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  34. Bartosz Marek - UKS PSZCZYNA
  35. Aleksander Trybuła - TCORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  36. Tadeusz Gwiazdoń - TCORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  37. Radosław Grafczyński - ALOE FOREVER TEAM
  38. Dariusz Malinowski - GATTA BIKE-RS
  39. Marcin Wróbel - JAS-KÓŁKA
  40. Angelika Grabiec - JAS-KÓŁKA
  41. Krystian Wójs - TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW
  42. Marcin Kwiatek - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  43. Jakub Surówka - KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
  44. Stanisław Pająk - TERMY CHOCHOŁOWSKI
  45. Piotr Bochnak - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  46. Krzysztof Bochnak - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  47. Paweł Jagódka - TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  48. Kuba Kliszcz - KTT CYCLING
  49. Wiesław Czerniawski - TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
  50. Dariusz Lechowicz - LECH-POL 4X4
  51. Adam Fudali - KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
  52. Stanisław Sichelski - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  53. Marcin Sichelski - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  54. Wojciech Kamiński - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKIK
  55. Bartłomiej Kozyra - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  56. Tomasz Łach - TEBEO-PROJEKT TEAM
  57. Robert Osika - GKC GORLICE
  58. Tomasz Maciuszek - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  59. Wieslaw Zawada - NIEZRZESZONY
  60. Jacek Zamojski - NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
  61. Dominika Kamińska - BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
  62. Adrian Duszka - NIEZRZESZONY
  63. Jakub Janowski - WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
  64. Natalia Jeziorczak - NIEZRZESZONY
  65. Dariusz Miroslaw - ROYALZAKOPANE.PL
  66. Piotr Piechnik - SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
  67. Krzysztof Szary - BIKEATELIER TEAM
  68. Piotr Grubka - OKR PASSIONBIKE
  69. Bogusław Kramarczyk - UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
  70. Marcin Korzeniowski - AGROCHEST TEAM
  71. Wojciech Miękinia - SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
  72. Agata Miękinia - SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
  73. Dariusz Pelka - JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
  74. Dariusz Pelka - JAFISPORT BIKE TAEM
  75. Jakub Wach - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  76. Bartosz Sikora - SUPREME STYLE MATES
  77. Piotr Szafraniec - KAWA Z RANA JAK ŚMIETANA
  78. Kamila Biernat - IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
  79. Karol Mularczyk - KTC KROSNO
  80. Krzysztof Celary - BIKEBOARD
  81. Mateusz Błaż - KTC KROSNO
  82. Miroslav Lacuš - CEA SCHWABIK CYCLING
  83. Kristián Kopecký - CEA SCHWABIK CYCLING
  84. Wojciech Gibas-Nakatani - KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
  85. Marian Celary - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  86. Jarosław Czerwień - TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
  87. Bolesław Kasperek - TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
  88. Stanislav Hodák - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  89. Łukasz Śleziak - ROGELLI TEAM
  90. Wojciech Wojtas - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  91. Cyprian Czarniecki - NIESTOWARZYSZONY
  92. Jan Pilch - TKKF UKLEJNA MYSLENICE
  93. Jan Pilch - TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
  94. Andrzej Kukułka - SOKÓŁ TARNÓW